Texas is under attack.

If we lose Texas to the left, we can kiss the free world goodbye. I’m running because Texas is turning blue under our RINO leadership.

A donation as small as $5 or $10 will help us preserve Texas for our children and grandchildren.

$5 $10 $50 $500 $1836 Other

×

Endorsements

Aaron Collier 

Orange County, Engineer

Aaron Miller 

Tarrant County, Liberty Activist

Aaron Sullivan 

Midland County, Grassroots Activist

Aaron Walker 

Hays County, Texas Patriot

Adam Welch  

Tarrant County, Registered Nurse

Adelaide Lupo 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Adelaide Lupo 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Adine G. Rotman 

Harris County, Election Integrity Advocate

Adrian Kaiser 

Montgomery County, Precinct Chair

Agmes Kwinumm-Haas

Fannin County, Liberty Activist

Aida Perelman 

Harris County, Conservative Leader

Aimee Rocha 

Parker County, Grassroots Activist

Aimee Silvers 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Alan Robinson 

Tarrant County, Conservative Leader

Alan Winn 

Dallas County, Conservative Leader

Alayna White 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Albert Hirsch, MD 

Dallas County, Medical Professional for Don Huffines

Albert Ortiz 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Albert Prisco 

Harris County, Conservative Texan

Albert Sherrill 

Henderson County, Grassroots Conservative

Alex Galbraith 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Alexander “James” Micheletti 

Collin County, Concerned Citizen

Alexander Shaver 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

Alexander Staudt 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Alexandra Glenn 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Alexandra Stanford 

Bexar County, Conservative Texan

Alexandro Giraud 

Harris County, Texas Patriot

Alexie Swirsky 

Harris County, Precinct Chair

Alexis Daniels 

Ellis County, Grassroots Conservative

Alexzandrea Draughon 

Travis County, Conservative Texan

Alice L. Morgenroth 

Coryell County, Concerned Citizen

Alice Wilson-Scibek 

Hood County, Grassroots Activist

Aliya Mathiesen 

Williamson County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Aliya Mathiesen 

Williamson County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Allen Cartwright 

Hill County, Grassroots Activist

Allen Huffhines

Dallas County, Business Leader

Allen Lewis 

Harris County, Grassroots Conservative

Allie Hewett 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Allison Davis 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Allison Williams 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Alma Reinhart 

Lubbock County, Conservative Leader

Alysa Graves 

Harris County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Alyssa Rodriguez 

Harris County, Medical Professional for Don Huffines

Alyssa Tong 

Collin County, Student for Don Huffines

Amanda Baldwin 

Travis County, Conservative Texan

Amanda Halisky 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Amanda Hudson 

Brazoria County, Grassroots Activist

Amanda Kelsoe 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Amanda Weaver Mueller 

Guadalupe County, 7th Generation Daughter of the Republic of Texas*

Amber Pearce 

Blanco County, Grassroots Activist

Amie DeRegge 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Amy Bacher 

Tarrant County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Amy Esham Biavati 

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

Amy Kallas BSN, RNC-NIC 

Collin County, Medical Professional for Don Huffines

Amy Sabin 

Dallas County, Concerned Citizen

Amy Woodward 

Tarrant County, Concerned Citizen

Andrea Gauthier 

Bell County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Andrea Maniscalco 

Galveston County, Grassroots Activist

Andrea Woodruff 

Travis County, Concerned Taxpayer

Andrew Holley 

Randall County, Second Amendment Activist

Andrew Schutt 

Denton County, Conservative Texan

Andrew Smith 

Dallas County, Conservative Leader

Andy Wallander 

Bell County, Attorney at Law

Angela Arce, RN 

Tarrant County, Medical Professional for Don Huffines

Angela Box 

Harris County, Liberty Activist

Angela Clark 

Hutchinson County, Conservative Activist

Angela Kahle 

Tarrant County, State Delegate

Angela Martinez 

Collin County, Conservative Republican

Angela Quinonez 

Comal County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Angela Singletary 

Dallas County, City of Balch Springs, Councilwoman – At Large*

Angela Strong 

Montgomery County, Conservative Activist

Angela Stubblefield 

Wichita County, Freedom Advocate

Angela Ventrca 

Tarrant County, Freedom Advocate

Angelica Coronado 

Bell County, Grassroots Activist

Angie Collins 

Gillespie County, Grassroots Activist

Ann DuPre

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Ann Williams 

Collin County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Anna Bartosh 

Tom Green County, Grassroots Conservative

Anna Burud 

Dallas County, Pro-Life Advocate

Anna Golden 

Williamson County, Precinct Chair

Anthony Brassil 

Harris County, Shared Parenting Activist

Antonio Mesta 

El Paso County, Freedom Advocate

Antony Sdao 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Anu Saraf 

Collin County, Precinct Chair

April Boothe 

Collin County, Homeschool Advocate

April Pointer 

Denton County, Conservative Leader

April Pyle 

Kaufman County, Trinity Family Church parishioner; Member of the Republican Party of Kaufman City*

Arden Riordan 

Williamson County, Small Business Owner

Arnold Jochim 

Williamson County, Concerned Texan

Art Hughes 

Smith County, State Delegate

Ashlee Robert

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Ashley Burke 

Montgomery County, Precinct Chair, Founder We The Parents*

Ashley Gutierrez 

Williamson County, Grassroots Activist

Ashley Hoang 

Harris County, Conservative Texan

Ashley Olinghouse 

Denton County, Conservative Leader

Ashlynn Corbin 

Kaufman County, Grassroots Activist

Audrey Dean 

Dallas County, Homeschool Advocate

Austin Curry 

Dallas County, Conservative Leader

Austin Killian 

Tarrant County, Business Leader

Avery Beerad 

Tom Green County, Grassroots Activist

Avi Nash 

Hudspeth County, Hudsmith County Republican Party, Executive Director*

Aysha White 

Travis County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Azie Moore  

Dallas County, Grassroots Conservative

B. Johnson 

Hopkins County, Conservative Texan

Bailey Harrison 

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

Barbara Coates Migl 

Bexar County, Conservative Texan

Barbara Edwards 

Wood County, Liberty Activist

Barbara Ligon 

Dallas County, Texas Patriot

Barbara Miller 

Bexar County, Former Precinct Chair

Barbara Peters 

Travis County, Liberty Activist

Beetah Arce 

Williamson County, Grassroots Activist

Belinda Dupont 

Bowie County, Conservative Republican

Ben Benfield

Collin County, Concerned Texan

Ben Carney 

Grayson County, Conservative Republican

Ben Vaughn CPA, JD 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Benjamin Wallace 

Collin County, Proud Patriot

Beth Biesel 

Dallas County, American Liberty Forum, Forum Chief*

Beth Brown 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Beth Buresh 

Tarrant County, Health Freedom Activist

Betsy Tanner 

Sterling County, Texas Patriot

Bettie Gayle McCord 

Jefferson County, Conservative Leader

Betty Fallert 

Kaufman County, Kaufman County GOP, Leader*

Betty Spooner 

Collin County, Grassroots Conservative

Beverly Litton 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Beverly Mether-Makela 

Denton County, Proud Patriot

Bill Anderson 

Travis County, Conservative Activist

Bill Bartosh 

Tom Green County, Grassroots Conservative

Bill Bledsoe 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Bill Eastland 

Tarrant County, Precinct Chair; National Delegate; Former SREC SD9

Bill Gallagher 

Van Zandt County, Cultural Impact Team*; The Liberty Center, Founder*

Bill Meeker 

Hood County, Grassroots Activist

Bill Mills 

Collin County, Conservative Leader

Bill Snyder 

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

Bill Spain 

Tarrant County, Conservative Leader

Billie Lamphere 

El Paso County, Conservative Texan

Blair Smith

Dallas County, Business Leader

Blake Golson 

Midland County, Medical Professional for Don Huffines

Bob Armstrong 

Waller County, Conservative Texan

Bob Chatfield 

Taylor County, Proud Patriot

Bob Farris 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Bob Hastings 

Taylor County, Concerned Citizen

Bob Smith 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Bobby Clark 

Tarrant County, Concerned Citizen

Bonnie Wells 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Brad Belton 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

Brad Callaghan 

Hunt County, Concerned Texan

Brad McClain 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Brad T. Callaghan 

Hunt County, Business Leader

Brad T. Underwood 

Dallas County, Precinct Chair

Braden Chapman 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Bradley Vinez 

Collin County, Texas Patriot

Brandon Burkhart

Bexar County, This Is Texas Freedom Force, President*

Brandon Corbin 

Kaufman County, Grassroots Activist

Brandon Cowan 

Bowie County, Liberty Activist

Brandon Foresman 

Tarrant County, Liberty Activist

Brandon Longer 

Harris County, COO American Munitions, LLC; VP YPA Bizpac*

Brandon Tigges 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Brandon Whitworth 

Montgomery County, State Delegate

Brandy Dickerson 

Parker County, Concerned Texan

Bree Myers 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

Brenda Dietrich 

Tarrant County, Precinct Chair

Brenda Seay 

Galveston County, Conservative Activist

Brent Harvey 

Collin County, Precinct Chair

Brent Lawson 

Grayson County, Grayson County Conservatives, Co-Founder*

Brett A. France 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Brett Coffee 

Rockwall County, Conservative Republican

Brian Burns

Denton County, Concerned Texan

Brian Cotter 

Tarrant County, Former Arlington Planning and Zoning Commissioner

Brian House 

Parker County, Conservative Activist

Brian Kelly 

Galveston County, Conservative Texan

Brian Perkins 

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

Brian Russell 

Travis County, Former SREC

Brian W. Buckles 

Ellis County, Pro-Life Advocate, Member of Midlothian Development Authority

Brianna Blanchard 

Bexar County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Britt Horton  

Parker County, Texas Patriot

Brittani Morrow 

Tarrant County, Motorcycle Safety Ambassador

Brittany Buchanan 

Rockwall County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Brittany Kwiatek 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Brock A. Martin 

Bexar County, Student

Bruce McEntire 

Nacogdoches County, Small Business Owner

Bruce Melberg 

Parker County, Precinct Chair

Bruce Robert 

Bexar County, Delegate

Bruce Wood 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Bryan Bohannon 

Kaufman County, Concerned Citizen

Bryan Williams 

Wood County, Grassroots Activist

Bryan Womack 

Bexar County, Conservative Leader

Buff Kizer 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Conservative

Burton Lyon 

Ellis County, Grassroots Conservative

Byron Schirmbeck 

Harris County, Texas Campaign for Liberty, State Coordinator*

Caleb Rawls 

Dallas County, Attorney

Caleb York 

Ector County, Conservative Texan

Carl Runco 

Brazos County, Student for Don Huffines

Carl Showalter 

Palo Pinto County, Liberty Activist

Carla Trussell 

Erath County, Former Stephenville City Council Woman

Carli Chapman 

Dallas County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Carly Burns 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Carol Han 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

Carol Mccarthy 

Harris County, Concerned Texan

Carol Myers 

Johnson County, Proud Patriot

Carol Reynolds

Henderson County, Grassroots Conservative

Carole H. Haynes, Ph.D 

Denton County, Educator for Don Huffines

Carole West 

Delta County, Writer, Conservative Activist

Caroline Harrison 

Dallas County, Liberty Activist

Carolyn Taylor 

Bexar County, Texas Patriot

Caron Hill 

Dallas County, Precinct Chair

Carsen Roberts 

Armstrong County, Claude ISD Student Body President*

Carson Norwood 

Tarrant County, Concerned Citizen

Cary Wiliams IV 

Dallas County, Limited Government Supporter

Case Quattro 

Tarrant County, Student for Don Huffines

Casey Montgomery 

Collin County, Conservative Leader

Casey Nichols 

Collin County, Proud Patriot

Casey Sollock  

Williamson County, Conservative Republican

Cassie Curtin 

Travis County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Catalina Barker 

Hood County, Proud Patriot

Catelyn Damon 

Tarrant County, Freedom Advocate

Catherina Smith

Dallas County, Precinct Chair

Catherine Bishop 

Tarrant County, Freedom Advocate

Catherine Ybarra 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

Cathy Austin 

Tarrant County, Concerned Citizen

Cea Rowe 

Dallas County, Freedom Advocate

Chad Cargill 

Cameron County, Small Business Owner

Chad Green 

Collin County, School Board Member

Chad Miller 

Wise County, Grassroots Activist

Charles Armstrong 

Dallas County, Concerned Texan

Charles Boxley 

Harris County, Conservative Leader

Charles Britton 

Tarrant County, Student for Don Huffines

Charles Carpenter 

Kaufman County, Freedom Advocate

Charles Higdon 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Charles James 

McLennan County, Texas Patriot

Charlie Levitt 

Tarrant County, True Texas Project, Vice-President*

Chase McElyea 

Grayson County, Grassroots Activist

Chase Roadcap 

Travis County, Concerned Citizen

Chelsea Barlow, MD 

Tarrant County, State Delegate

ChengDong Liu 

Denton County, Grassroots Conservative

Cheri Reed 

Dallas County, Conservative Activist

Cherie Schnieders 

Tarrant County, Conservative Leader

Cherish Arnold 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

Cheryl Marvin 

Dallas County, Concerned Citizen

Cheryl Mocygemba 

Bexar County, Conservative Texan

Cheryl Upshaw 

Hunt County, Grassroots Activist

Chi Sexton 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Chris Cunningham 

Harris County, Concerned Citizen

Chris Ekstrom 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Chris Marichalar 

Ector County, Grassroots Activist

Chris McNutt 

Dallas County, Texas Gun Rights, Executive Director*

Chris Morrell 

Harris County, Proud Patriot

Chris Vorghese 

Harris County, Liberty Activist

Chris Woolsey 

Navarro County, City Councilman

Christi Aase 

Williamson County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Christi Caple 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Christi Martin 

Blanco County, Grassroots Activist

Christina Drewry 

Smith County, Texas National Movement Local Coordinator*

Christina Mehaffey 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Christina Morehead 

Bexar County, Texas Patriot

Christina Shirley 

Tarrant County, Concerned Citizen

Christina West 

Montgomery County, Conservative Educator

Christine Wilson

Dallas County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Christopher Burnette 

Jefferson County, Liberty Activist

Christopher Cook 

Harris County, Freedom Advocate

Christopher Russo 

Harris County, Conservative Republican

Christopher Schuchardt 

Bexar County, Business Owner

Christopher W. Sacia 

Tarrant County, State Delegate, Former Precinct Chair

Christy Barker 

Tarrant County, Conservative Republican

Christy Kottwitz 

Harris County, Concerned Texan

Cindi Gosling 

Panola County, Animal Welfare Advocate

Cindi McIntyre 

Brazoria County, Conservative Activist

Cindy Kryk 

Harris County, Texas Patriot

Cindy Liles 

McLennan County, Conservative Activist

Cindy Treadwell 

Ector County, Grassroots Activist

CJ Grisham, 1SG (ret) US Army, 

Bell County, Open Carry Texas, President*

Claire Nelson 

Tarrant County, Student for Don Huffines

Claire Volz 

Bastrop County, Grassroots Activist

Claudia Barrow 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Claudia Villanueva 

Bexar County, Concerned Citizen

Clay Johnson

Hays County, Grassroots Activist

Clay Smith

Denton County, Freedom Advocate

Clayton Robshaw 

Hood County, Grassroots Activist

Cliff Criswell 

Hood County, Grassroots Activist

Clifford Arnett 

Navarro County, Conservative Texan

Cody Baker 

Collin County, Texas Patriot

Cody Lieuallen 

Dallas County, Business Owner

Cody Roberts 

Montgomery County, Conservative Activist

Cody Scott 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Colby McAdams 

Collin County, Conservative Activist

Colby Meals 

Grayson County, Whitesboro City Councilman

Cole Feigl 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Colette McCadden 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Collins Kuper

Kendall County, Proud Patriot

Connor Sims 

Bexar County, Proud Patriot

Corey Kidder 

Collin County, Conservative Leader

Corey Rogers 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Courtney Boenig 

Victoria County, Concerned Citizen

Courtney Gore 

Hood County, Conservative Leader

Cris Cawley 

Tarrant County, Publisher

Crystal Main  

Tarrant County, Grassroots Conservative

Curtis Spears 

Hardin County, Constitutional Conservative

Cynda Bouse 

Denton County, Concerned Citizen

Cyndi Lawrence 

Waller County, Grassroots Activist

Cyndi Starr 

Tarrant County, Conservative Texan

Cynthia Crider 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Cynthia Jacobs 

Travis County, Conservative Texan

Cynthia Kelley 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Cynthia Ludwig 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Cynthia Patterson 

Collin County, Delegate

Cynthia Taylor 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Cynthia Wood 

Ector County, Proud Patriot

D’Anne Thompson 

Bexar County, Disability Rights Advocate

Dale Garbow 

Tarrant County, Conservative Texan

Dale Huls 

Bowie County, Texas Patriot

Damian Leonard 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Conservative

Dan Beaver 

Brazoria County, Conservative Texan

Dan Bernal 

Collin County, Liberty Activist

Dan Chandler 

Collin County, The Dirt Road Ministry

Dan Pickens 

Dallas County, Precinct Chair; Former SREC

Dan Sullivan 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Dana Boyd 

Harris County, Conservative Republican

Dana Herman 

Kaufman County, Concerned Texan

Dani Trees 

Montgomery County, Grassroots Activist

Danial Schlachter 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Daniel Arnold 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Daniel Barker 

Parker County, Texas Patriot

Daniel Cotts 

Nueces County, Attorney

Daniel Duval 

Waller County, Bride Ministries

Daniel Gonzalez 

Bexar County, Grassroots Activist

Daniel Hamilton 

Wise County, Grassroots Conservative

Daniel Hannon 

Coryell County, Grassroots Activist

Daniel Huber 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Daniel McAuliffe 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Daniel Rodriguez 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Daniel Solina 

Galveston County, Proud Patriot

Daniel Southerland 

Ellis County, Vice President Young Republicans Club of Ellis County*

Daniel Stuart 

Williamson County, Grassroots Activist

Danielle Harris

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Danielle Parr 

Parker County, Grassroots Activist

Danielle Russell 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Danny Moore 

Denton County, Concerned Citizen

Danny Nichols 

Collin County, Texas Patriot

Danny Volcik 

McLennan County, Grassroots Activist

Darla Hildebrant 

Tarrant County, Business Leader

Darlene Pendery 

Denton County, Conservative Leader

Darrell Rose 

Montgomery County, Grassroots Activist

Darwin Kerby 

McLennan County, Liberty Activist

Daryl Plank 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Davalin Gunter 

Cherokee County, Cherokee County, Conservatives*

Dave Eagle 

Hood County, Business Leader

Dave Shafer 

Collin County, Allen City Council Place 5

David Ashwander 

Upsher County, Concerned Citizen

David Batten 

Williamson County, Concerned Citizen

David Bentley 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

David Bower

Denton County, Liberty Activist

David Carruth 

Dallas County, American Liberty Forum, Forum Chair*

David Eaton 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

David Fallert 

Kaufman County, Kaufman County GOP, Leader*

David Figge 

Travis County, Investor

David Glover 

Montgomery County, Proud Patriot

David Hawley 

Hill County, Grassroots Activist

David Ice 

Taylor County, Grassroots Activist

David J. Douglas 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

David James 

DeWitt County, Delegate

David Johnson 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

David Legate 

Harris County, Conservative Republican

David LeRoi 

Tarrant County, Conservative Leader

David Lowe 

Tarrant County, Precinct Chair

David Malechek 

Collin County, Concerned Texan

David Mason 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

David Orbeck 

Collin County, Business Leader

David Partain 

Bosque County, Grassroots Activist

David Polkinhorn 

Montgomery County, Conservative Texan

David Randerson 

Midland County, Freedom Advocate

David Salazar Sr. 

Brazoria County, Conservative Leader

David Schulenburg 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

David Searle 

Dallas County, Concerned Citizen

David Tice 

Dallas County, Business Leader

David Treibs 

Gillespie County, Precinct Chair

David Turner 

Gonzales County, Former Precinct Chair

David Whitaker 

Tarrant County, Student for Don Huffines

David Zahn

Harris County, Proud Patriot

Dawn De Cuir 

Harris County, Conservative Activist

Dawn Martin 

Tarrant County, Concerned Citizen

Dawn Of 

Tarrant County, Concerned Texan

Dawn Volz 

Bexar County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Dawood Nasir, MD

Collin County, Medical Doctor

De Wayne Franklin 

Collin County, Business Leader

Deana Johnston 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Deann Radick 

Denton County, Liberty Activist

Deanna Phillips 

Victoria County, Grassroots Activist

Deanne Cox 

Dallas County, Disability Rights Advocate

Debbie Branch 

Galveston County, Precinct Chair, Parental Rights Advocate

Debbie Lyons 

Cooke County, Texas Patriot

Debbie Nathan 

Collin County, Grassroots Conservative

Debbie Sexton 

Cherokee County, Conservative Texan

Debbie Watson 

Bowie County, Grassroots Conservative

Debora Williamson 

Parker County, Conservative Leader

Deborah Andrle 

McLennan County, Conservative Texan

Deborah Bailey 

Coke County, Republican County Chair*

Deborah Cubbison Salamon 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Deborah David 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Deborah Elliott 

Bexar County, Conservative Republican

Deborah K. Dannheim

Lee County, Grassroots Activist

Deborah Odum 

Hood County, Grassroots Activist

Deborah Peltier 

Hill County, Grassroots Activist

Debra Barber 

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

Debra Damman 

Travis County, Proud Patriot

Debra Medina 

Wharton County, Former Gubernatorial Candidate

Debra Migdad 

Fort Bend County, Grassroots Activist

Dee W. King 

Wichita County, Liberty Activist

Della Carroll 

Brazos County, Conservative Texan

Delon Miller 

Atascosa County, Border Security Advocate

Denice Yeagin 

Travis County, Conservative Republican

Denise Tucker 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Dennis Glendenning 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Dennis Johnson 

Midland County, Business Leader

Dennis Kirk 

Jefferson County, Concerned Texan

Dennis Krause 

Denton County, Conservative Leader

Dennis Stephenson 

Galveston County, Grassroots Activist

Dennis Tex 

Harris County, Concerned Citizen

Dennis Wheeldon 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Derrick Hopes 

Harris County, Urban Conservatives of America, Houston Director*

Deryl W. Duer 

Comal County, Pastor, Conservative Leader

Deverick Jordan 

Dallas County, Conservative Leader

Devin R. Pipes 

Tarrant County, True Texas Project Liaison to Tarrant County Commissioners Court*

Devonna Reyes 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Dewayne Ward 

Tarrant County, Texas Patriot

Diana Deanda 

Kleberg County, Conservative Leader

Diana Green 

Scurry County, Proud Patriot

Diana Hawes 

Victoria County, Grassroots Activist

Diana Mosley 

Wise County, Grassroots Activist

Diana Redfearn 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Diane Benjamin 

Dallas County, Precinct Chair

Diane Boorman 

Collin County, Concerned Citizen

Diane Klein 

Dallas County, Medical Professional for Don Huffines

Dinah Rowland 

Tarrant County, Conservative Leader

Doloras Compton 

McLennan County, Grassroots Activist

Dominic Arzon 

Dallas County, Precinct Chair

Dominic Sipe 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Don Dunavan 

Grayson County, Retired Teacher

Don Hanson 

Cameron County, Conservative Activist

Don Laidlaw 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Don Livingston 

Williamson County, Grassroots Activist

Don R. Averitt 

Dallas County, Precinct Judge and Delegate

Don Sumners 

Harris County, Conservative Texan

Don Zimmerman 

Travis County, Former Austin City Council, National Delegate, Former SREC

Donald Simmons 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Donna Abboussie 

Wichita County, Proud Patriot

Donna Clark 

Nueces County, Grassroots Conservative

Donna Voetee 

Caldwell County, Grassroots Activist

Donnie J. Neill 

Grayson County, Conservative Leader

Donnie White 

Harris County, Liberty Activist

Dorothy Burch 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Dorothy Davis 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Dorothy Velez 

Wilson County, Conservative Republican

Dorrie O’Brien 

Tarrant County, Concerned Texan

Douglas Barmore 

Harris County, Precinct Chair

Douglas Demko 

Hunt County, Grassroots Activist

Douglas Sanders 

Llano County, Former Republican Chairman

Dr. Alma Arredondo-Lynch 

Uvalde County, SREC SD 19

Dr. Danny Anderson 

Cameron County, Pastor

Dr. HJ Brody 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Dr. Jessica Hersh 

Tarrant County, Medical Doctor

Dr. Mark Scrivener 

Jefferson County, Conservative Texan

Dr. Sandra Burns, PHD, JD 

Dallas County, Education Reform Advocate

Drew Nelson 

Harris County, Texas Patriot

Dustin Stewart 

Smith County, Grassroots Conservative

Dwayne Shafer 

Erath County, Conservative Texan

Dwight Boliin 

Grimes County, Grassroots Conservative

Dwight Rambo 

Ector County, Conservative Activist

Dylan Hershman 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Eamon Maher 

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

Earl Stewart 

Dallas County, Concerned Citizen

Ed Campbell 

Dallas County, Liberty Activist

Ed Krach 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Ed Rankin 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Ed Salter 

Denton County, Conservative Leader

Ed Stein 

Wichita County, Wichita Falls Tea Party*

Eddie Aboussie 

Tarrant County, Former UT-Austin Football Player, Portfolio Analyst

Eddie Matos 

Bexar County, Conservative Leader

Edel Molina 

Midland County, Grassroots Activist

Edmund Bryan Heimlich 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Edward Askins 

Hood County, Conservative Republican

Edward L. Lawrence Sr. 

Collin County, Texas Patriot

Edward Moran 

Smith County, Grassroots Conservative

Elaine Orlds 

Potter County, Conservative Leader

Eldon Saffer 

Parker County, Concerned Texan

Elea Wood 

Harrison County, Proud Patriot

Elena Blake 

Dallas County, Precinct Chair

Elida Munoz 

Denton County, Community Leader

Elijah Becerra 

Bexar County, Conservative Texan

Elizabeth Dreisbach 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Elizabeth Mayberry 

Bexar County, Grassroots Activist

Elizabeth Pritchard 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Elizabeth Staley 

Denton County, Conservative Leader

Elle Holland 

Collin County, Powerhouse Films

Elle Larkin 

Collin County, Precinct Chair

Ellie Klipp 

Williamson County, Texas Patriot

Elliot Carter 

Cameron County, Mayra Flores Field Director*

Emily Hlavinka 

Bexar County, Conservative Texan

Emily Reiter 

Dallas County, Conservative Activist

Emma Daniel 

Fort Bend County, Grassroots Activist

Emmanuel Lewis 

Dallas County, Precinct Chair

Emmanuel Martinez 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Enrique Gonzalez 

Fort Bend County, Grassroots Activist

Eric Brun 

Bell County, Grassroots Conservative

Eric Gonzales 

Terry County, Conservative Texan

Eric Hutchinson 

Wilson County, Conservative Leader

Eric Pyhtila 

Tarrant County, Business Leader

Eric Riddle 

Donley County, Grassroots Activist

Eric Schafer 

McLennan County, Grassroots Activist

Erika Browning 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Erika Kramer 

Wichita County, Conservative Activist

Erin Calaway 

Dallas County, Concerned Citizen

Erin Evans 

Jasper County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Erin Topham 

Collin County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Esther Sanchez 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Ethan Sabo 

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

Eugene Ralph 

Dallas County, Precinct Chair

Eva Barragan 

Ellis County, Conservative Activist

Eva Fasano 

Collin County, Concerned Citizen

Evelia Moreno 

Brown County, State Delegate

Evelyn Sandy 

Johnson County, Conservative Leader

Federico Chávez-Torres 

Travis County, Entrepreneur

Fern Chenault

Lee County, Texas Patriot

Fernando Garcia 

Val Verde County, Former Republican County Chair

Fran Rhodes 

Tarrant County, True Texas Project, President*

Francin Chabot 

Collin County, Concerned Citizen

Francis Harrison 

Dallas County, Liberty Activist

Francois Espinosa 

Bexar County, Conservative Republican

Francois Martin, MD 

Kaufman County, Medical Doctor

Frank Fenlaw 

Travis County, Business Leader

Frank Grigsby 

Collin County, Business Leader

Frank Harrison 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Frank Malfettone 

McLennan County, Candidate US Congress, CD21

Franklin Walley 

Collin County, Concerned Texan

Fred McCarty 

Tarrant County, Precinct Chair; True Texas Project PAC, President*

Fred Stover 

Bell County, Grassroots Activist

Frederic Martel 

Tarrant County, Texas Patriot

Gabbi Mungiguerra 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Gabriel Moreno 

Collin County, Student for Don Huffines

Gail Ferris 

Hill County, Conservative Leader

Gail Killian 

Tarrant County, Business Leader

Gail Seiler 

Collin County, Precinct Chair

Gail Spurlock 

Dallas County, Conservative Leader, State Delegate

Garland Candor 

Collin County, Grassroots Conservative

Garrett Boggs

Parker County, Soldier

Garrett Johnson 

Eastland County, Conservative Texan

Garrett McBride 

Titus County, Proud Patriot

Garrett Powers 

Harris County, Texas Patriot

Garrit Blizzard 

Cass County, Liberty Activist

Gary Baker 

Tom Green County, Conservative Republican

Gary Clevenger 

Clay County, Grassroots Activist

Gary Fisher 

Wichita County, Grassroots Activist

Gary Haley 

Henderson County, Grassroots Activist

Gary Henderson 

Collin County, Liberty Activist

Gary Nuschler Jr. 

Harris County, Business Leader

Gary Stubblefield 

Wichita County, Concerned Citizen

Gary Turner 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Gay Shea 

Hood County, Freedom Advocate

Gaye Morris 

Uvalde County, Conservative Activist

Gayle Robertson 

Lubbock County, Business Leader

Geanie Saffer 

Parker County, Conservative Republican

Gene Martin II 

Hays County, Grassroots Activist

Geoffrey Haack 

Hays County, Proud Patriot

George Freas 

Somervell County, Concerned Texan

George Joiner 

Kaufman County, Grassroots Activist

George Lindenberg 

Travis County, Business Leader

George Lopez 

Ellis County, Grassroots Activist

George Reichel 

Kimble County, Liberty Activist

Gerald Greer 

Nolan County, Concerned Citizen

Gerald Matthews, MD 

Williamson County, Medical Doctor

Gerard Figurelli 

Fort Bend County, Texas Patriot

Gerard Mayo 

Hood County, Conservative Leader

Gerry Dulin 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Gina Briggs 

Colorado County, Conservative Activist

Ginger Blankenship 

Tarrant County, Concerned Citizen

Ginger Earle 

Travis County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Glenn Briggs 

Colorado County, Business Leader

Glenn Hunsberger 

Harris County, Proud Patriot

Glenn Johnson 

Bowie County, Grassroots Conservative

Glenna Bradley 

Bexar County, Freedom Advocate

Gloria Davis 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Glyn Pearson 

Collin County, Conservative Texan

Gordon Broward 

Dallas County, Conservative Republican

Grace Ballmann 

Tarrant County, Conservative Leader

Greg A. Jenkins

Burnet County, Business Leader

Greg Nieman 

Dallas County, Attorney

Greg Schwartz

Williamson County, Grassroots Activist

Greg Sipe 

Tarrant County, Pro-Life Advocate

Gregory Clements

Dallas County, Precinct Chair

Gregory Shamoun 

Dallas County, Attorney at Law

Gregory Switzer 

Bexar County, Lieutenant Colonel U.S.M.C.R. (Ret.)

Gregory Watson 

Travis County, Dentist

Gunny Jones 

Montgomery County, Vietnam Veteran

Guy Tipton 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Haley Maddox 

Travis County, Liberty Activist

Hallie Williams 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Hani Ataya 

Jefferson County, Game Warden

Hannah Ingram 

Cooke County, Conservative Texan

Hannah McClanahan 

Montgomery County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Harold Almon 

Dallas County, Freedom Advocate

Harold Gordon 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Harrison Rhodes 

Burnet County, Texas Patriot

Harry Schneider 

Bowie County, Proud Patriot

Heather Hill 

Tarrant County, Texas Micro Farms

Heather Magers 

Johnson County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Heather Miller 

Wise County, Grassroots Activist

Hector Medina 

Bexar County, Precinct Chair

Heidi Maher 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Helen Carrier 

Parker County, Grassroots Activist

Helen Musselwhite 

Harris County, Conservative Leader

Helen Nelson 

Tarrant County, Conservative Texan

Henry Campbell 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Henry Daugherty 

Wichita County, Liberty Activist

Henry Kumpf 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Herbert A. Anderson

Liberty County, Former Precinct Chair

Hilary Rabeler 

Tarrant County, Conservative Leader

Holden Schoepflin 

Tom Green County, Founder, The Blue Zone Collective*

Hollie Mann 

Parker County, Grassroots Activist

Hon. David Simpson 

Gregg County, Former State Representative

Hon. Eric Brakey 

Travis County, Former Maine State Senator

Hon. Jonathan Stickland 

Parker County, Former State Representative

Hugh Hawkins

Grayson County, Conservative Republican

Hutoka Averitt 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Ian Haliscak 

Wilson County, Medical Professional for Don Huffines

Ian Hoeffner  

Lubbock County, Proud Patriot

Irene Kjornes 

Tarrant County, Concerned Citizen

Irving Napert 

Dallas County, Concerned Citizen

Isabella Keith 

Tarrant County, Concerned Texan

J.R. Honeycut 

Bell County, Grassroots Activist

J.R. Newman 

Henderson County, Business Leader, School Board Member

Jack Barker 

Dallas County, Concerned Citizen

Jack Belton 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

Jack Graham 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Jack Quinney 

Williamson County, Conservative Activist

Jack Stewart 

Collin County, Proud Patriot

Jackie Odum 

Hood County, Grassroots Activist

Jackie Stump 

Kendall County, Concerned Citizen

Jacklyn King 

Navarro County, Conservative Activist

Jaclyn Harwell 

Andrews County, Business Leader

Jaclyn Ness 

Ellis County, Texas Patriot

Jacob Dreisbach 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Jacob Harrison 

Navarro County, Grassroots Activist

Jacque Collins 

Galveston County, Texas Patriot

Jacqueline McCrady 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Jacqueline Sessions 

Collin County, Proud Patriot

Jacqueline Yamauchi 

Collin County, Grassroots Conservative

Jacquelyn Gardiner 

Montague County, Freedom Advocate

Jacquelyne Lopez 

Hood County, Conservative Texan

Jacquie Duncan 

Harris County, Retired Teacher

Jade Mcgaw 

Tarrant County, Health Freedom Activist

Jaime Kimmons 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Jake P. Barker 

Grayson County, Grassroots Activist

James Angerstein 

Houston County, Texas Liberty Coalition, Executive*

James Bell 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

James Bowers

Tarrant County, Liberty Activist

James Hiatt 

Nueces County, Freedom Advocate

James Mason 

Dallas County, Business Leader

James McLean 

Collin County, GOP State Convention Delegate

James Molley 

Hardin County, Concerned Citizen

James R. Peinado 

El Paso County, Grassroots Activist

James R. Pope 

Collin County, Conservative Leader

James Roberts 

Hood County, Retired Chief Adult Probation Officer, Concerned Texan

James Sechrist

Randall County, Liberty Activist

James Sipiora 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

James Spurgin 

Montgomery County, Delegate

James Villarreal

Fort Bend County, Conservative Leader

James Watts 

Kaufman County, Conservative Republican

James York 

Eastland County, Concerned Texan

Jamie Brown 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Jamie Hessel 

Matagorda County, Grassroots Activist

Jan Duncan

Ellis County, Proud Patriot

Jane Audas 

Midland County, Conservative Activist

Janelle Moore 

Dallas County, City of Addison, Former Mayor Pro Tempore*

Janet Johnson 

Bowie County, Bowie County Patriots*

Janet McGuffin 

Williamson County, Conservative Leader

Janet Sale 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Janet Stromberg 

Hunt County, Grassroots Activist

Janie Brittain 

Dallas County, Freedom Advocate

Janie DeMoutel 

Wichita County, Grassroots Conservative

Jaron Earwood 

Dallas County, Texas Patriot

Jarrod Leisure 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Jason Langford 

Anderson County, Business Leader

Jathan Martinez 

Hidalgo County, Conservative Texan

Javier Valles 

El Paso County, Proud Patriot

Jay Bomze 

Henderson County, Grassroots Conservative

Jay Hudlow 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Jay Westfall 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Jayson Sypniewski 

Hays County, Grassroots Activist

Jean Hart 

Dallas County, Conservative Leader

Jean Shiflett 

Dallas County, Coppell Republican Club, President*

Jeanette Underwood 

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

Jeanine Jennings 

San Patricio County, Concerned Citizen

Jeanne Nixon 

Denton County, Concerned Citizen

Jeannie Forrest 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Jeff Ridley 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Jeff Sawyer 

Collin County, Conservative Republican

Jeff Younger 

Denton County, Parental Rights Advocate

Jeffrey Hoellwarth 

Taylor County, Proud Patriot

Jeffrey Morgan 

Dallas County, Delegate; Conservative Activist; Dad Talk Today Contributor

Jeleah Roth 

Collin County, Concerned Citizen

Jen Jacobson 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Jennie Gilchrist

Dallas County, Business Leader

Jennifer Berrier 

Tarrant County, Conservative Texan

Jennifer Carter 

Hood County, Concerned Citizen

Jennifer Frank 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Conservative

Jennifer Grant 

Tarrant County, Conservative Republican

Jennifer Jacobson 

Harris County, Liberty Activist

Jennifer Johnston 

Collin County, Conservative Republican

Jennifer Phillips 

Tarrant County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Jennifer Strawn-White 

Tarrant County, Conservative Texan

Jennifer Swallen 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Jennifer Taylor 

Collin County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Jennifer Tellef 

Denton County, Homeschool Advocate

Jennifer Yoch 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Jeremiah Hunter 

Gregg County, Gun Owners of America East Texas RC*

Jeremy Echols 

McLennan County, Freedom Advocate

Jeremy Haitz 

Tarrant County, Concerned Texan

Jeremy Slovacek 

Llano County, Conservative Activist

Jerome James 

Anderson County, Grassroots Activist

Jerra Henderson 

Denton County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Jerry Bradley 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Jerry Don Forrest 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Jerry Gasc 

Tarrant County, Concerned Citizen

Jerry Hanlin 

Denton County, Conservative Activist

Jerry Hoffman, CPA 

Collin County, Freedom Advocate

Jerry Maston  

Eastland County, Faith Leader

Jess Benham 

Wichita County, Grassroots Activist

Jessica Bledsoe 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Jessica Hulcy 

Collin County, Precinct Chair

Jessica Matthews, MD 

Williamson County, Medical Doctor

Jessica Puente Bradshaw 

Cameron County, Education Freedom Advocate

Jessicalynn Tanguma 

Lubbock County, Veteran, Paralegal, Security Guard

Jill Ward 

Denton County, Conservative Leader

Jill Youngblood 

Hilber Denton County, Precinct Chair

Jim Baxa 

Lubbock County, West Texas for Life, President*

Jim Jarratt 

Hood County, Mayor of Granbury

Jim Nunez 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Jim Walker 

Young County, Grassroots Activist

Jo Carr 

Kaufman County, Texas Patriot

Joan “Lynda” Somma 

Harris County, Grassroots Conservative

Joan Kaderli 

Travis County, Conservative Leader

Joan Preston 

Nueces County, Conservative Texan

Joanie Pikl 

Collin County, State Delegate, VP Golden Corridor Republican Women*

Joanna Patterson 

Collin County, Conservative Texan

Joanne Easley 

Bandera County, Proud Patriot

Jodi Mueller 

Tarrant County, Conservative Republican

Jodie Gray 

Hunt County, Grassroots Activist

Jody Ross 

Johnson County, Grassroots Activist

Joe Bailey 

Henderson County, Concerned Texan

Joe Burk 

Hood County, Conservative Leader

Joe Harrison 

Cass County, Conservative Texan

Joe Hunter 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Joe Wilhite 

Llano County, Grassroots Activist

JoeAnn Bautista 

Collin County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Joel Carpenter 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Joey York

Eastland County, Texas Patriot

John Beard 

Harris County, Liberty Activist

John Belton 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Conservative

John Bennett 

Gregg County, Conservative Texan

John Bolgiano 

Llano County, Grassroots Activist

John C. Mayfield Jr. 

Dallas County, Precinct Chair

John Carter 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Conservative

John Cheshire 

Williamson County, Business Leader

John Conners 

Brown County, Grassroots Activist

John Cox 

Brazos County, Grassroots Activist

John Cox 

Garza County, Conservative Leader

John Daugherty 

Wichita County, Proud Patriot

John Donlevy 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

John Elder 

Parker County, Liberty Activist

John Fontana 

Bexar County, Conservative Leader

John Fournae 

Ellis County, Conservative Republican

John Gray 

Cameron County, Concerned Texan

John Holcomb 

Tarrant County, Precinct Chair, State Delegate

John Johnson 

Coryell County, Grassroots Activist

John LeCour 

Galveston County, State Delegate, Former Chair Galveston County Republican Party

John Lively 

Dallas County, Freedom Advocate

John McCorkle 

Tarrant County, Texas Patriot

John McGannon 

Dallas County, Grassroots Conservative

John Meazell 

Collin County, Attorney at Law

John Montes 

Collin County, Precinct Chair

John S. Kishpaugh Jr. 

Collin County, Conservative Texan

John Stammreich 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

John Stiles 

Hunt County, Conservative Texan

John Thompson 

Montgomery County, Veterans of Foreign Wars, Member*

John Whitaker 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

John White 

Dallas County, Conservative Activist

John Wingfield 

Collin County, Business Leader

Johnny Delgado 

Bexar County, Precinct Chair

Johnny Ray 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Johnny Tejada 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Joleigh Ares 

Llano County, Highland Lake Republican Women*

Jon Francis 

Eastland County, Conservative Leader

Jon Hogland 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Jon May 

Hood County, Grassroots Activist

Jon Stickland 

Parker County, Consulting Operations Manager

Jonathan Bonde 

Kaufman County, Grassroots Conservative

Jonathan Gaspard 

Tarrant County, Delegate/Legislative Priorities Committee Member

Jonathan Kaplan 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Jonathan Keener 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Jonathan McCullough 

Harris County, Urban Conservatives of America, Founder and CEO*

Jonathan Mitchell 

Montgomery County, Liberty Activist

Jonathan Prykryl 

Montgomery County, Director – Lone Star Groundwater Conservation District*

Jonathan Smith 

Dallas County, Former Election Judge

Joni Boyd 

Tarrant County, Registered Nurse

Jordan Hulcy 

Collin County, Precinct Chair

Jordyn Ritchie 

Collin County, Conservative Republican

Jorge Bosch 

Tarrant County, Pro-Life Advocate

Jose Martinez 

Harris County, Business Leader

Jose Martinez 

Val Verde County, Conservative Leader

Joseph Browning 

Hays County, Lone Star Gun Rights, President*

Joseph Hannon 

Hill County, Business Leader

Joseph Kalka 

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

Joseph McLiney 

Dallas County, Concerned Texan

Joseph Mesler 

Collin County, Concerned Citizen

Joseph Reed 

Guadalupe County, Grassroots Activist

Joseph Resta 

Travis County, Conservative Leader

Joseph Wyly 

Dallas County, Attorney, The Federalist Society, Member*

Josh Allen 

Montgomery County, Proud Patriot

Josh Molina 

Brazos County, Texas Patriot

Joshua Blandin 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Joshua Boggs 

Parker County, Grassroots Activist

Joshua Runion 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Josiah Barcroft 

Bexar County, Conservative Leader

Josie Schoolcraft 

Cherokee County, Conservative Texan

Joy Snider 

Wichita county, Conservative Texan

Joyce Reyenga 

Ector County, Grassroots Activist

JP Kirby 

Travis County, Free Speech Activist

Judi Thompson 

Dallas County, Conservative Leader

Judy Mead 

Dallas County, Conservative Activist

Judy Schoen

Kaufman County, State Delegate

Julia Ann Benavidez 

Bexar County, Freedom Advocate

Julia Taylor 

Wichita County, Proud Patriot

Julie Campbell 

Ellis County, Grassroots Activist

Julie Hoffman 

Dallas County, Educator for Don Huffines

Julie McCarty 

Tarrant County, True Texas Project, CEO*

Julieann Pickering 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Justin Adendorff 

Dallas County, Conservative Leader

Justin Ead 

Tarrant County, State Delegate

Justin Hale 

Johnson County, Conservative Activist

Justin McPherson 

Eastland County, Conservative Republican

Justin Timothy 

Harris County, Concerned Texan

Kadee Marshall 

Dallas County, Concerned Citizen

Kailea Burrell-Humphreys 

Dallas County, Precinct Chair

Kambree Nelson 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Karaline Coats 

Dallas County, Conservative Leader

Karen Folsom 

Williamson County, Grassroots Activist

Karen Herbst 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Karen Marsalis 

Panola County, Panola County Republican Women, Leader*

Karen McAdoo 

Bastrop County, Proud Patriot

Karen Miears 

Tarrant County, Texas Patriot

Karen Nichols 

Collin County, Concerned Citizen

Karen Starnes, BSN 

Tarrant County, Conservative Leader

Karl Biggs 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Conservative

Kasey Gomez 

Harris County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Kassandra Newton 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Kate “Katie Bug” Pamplin 

Williamson County, Conservative Leader

Kate Cassidy 

Tarrant County, Conservative Leader

Kate Gregory 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

Kate McPherson 

Eastland County, Conservative Texan

Katelin Hernandez 

Deaf Smith County, Proud Patriot

Katherine Boggs 

Parker County, Concerned Texan

Katherine Hagood 

Tarrant County, Liberty Activist

Katherine Heidt 

Dallas County, Conservative Republican

Katherine Mcgregor 

Wichita County, Concerned Texan

Katherine Murphy 

Tarrant County, Conservative Activist

Katheryn Moore 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Kathleen Baker 

Tom Green County, Texas Patriot

Kathleen Hungate 

Guadalupe County, Grassroots Activist

Kathryn-Alizabeth Baker 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Kathy Abbate Voigtsberger

Collin County, Concerned Citizen

Kathy Allen 

Tom Green County, Conservative Texan

Kathy Biggers 

Hood County, Grassroots Conservative

Kathy Crippe 

Ellis County, Grassroots Activist

Kathy Lovelady 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

Kathy Ponce 

Ellis County, Precinct Chair, True Texas Project Ellis County Director*

Kathy Sue Korte 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Katie Boggs 

Parker County, Texas Patriot

Katie Grant 

Blanco County, Grassroots Activist

Katie Miller 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Katrina Evenhouse 

Galveston County, Precinct Chair

Kay Israel 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Kaya Kirks 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Kayla Mansour 

Dallas County, Concerned Citizen

Kayla Smith 

Bexar County, Grassroots Activist

Keisha Sims 

Smith County, Grassroots Activist

Keith Hildebrant 

Tarrant County, Business Leader

Keith Kuechler 

Galveston County, Grassroots Conservative

Keli Anderson 

Kaufman County, Grassroots Activist

Kelli Cox 

Montgomery County, Liberty Activist

Kelly Hinna 

Williamson County, Grassroots Activist

Kelly Purselley 

Tarrant County, Faith Leader

Kelly Vela 

Fort Bend County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Kelly Warren 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Kelsey Prein 

Harris County, Conservative Texan

Kem Shafer 

Kaufman County, Grassroots Activist

Kemberlie Shafer 

Rockwall County, Proud Patriot

Ken Cochran 

Tarrant County, Business Leader

Ken Emanuelson 

Denton County, State Delegate, Former Precinct Chair

Ken Jilek 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Ken Money  

Hunt County, Delegate

Kenneth Edwards 

Fort Bend County, Grassroots Activist

Kenneth Grant 

Coryell County, Liberty Activist

Kenneth Griffin 

Bexar County, Business Leader

Kenneth Karger

Palo Pinto County, Conservative Leader

Kenneth Keith 

Tarrant County, Concerned Citizen

Kenneth Schoen 

Kaufman County, State Delegate

Kenny Aboussie 

Wichita County, Conservative Republican

Kent Hagood  

Tarrant County, Concerned Texan

Kenya Alu 

Tarrant County, Precinct Chair

Kerry Pedigo 

Dallas County, Attorney at Law

Kerry Yarbrough 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Kevin Eby 

Bosque County, Conservative Leader

Kevin George 

Fannin County, Business Leader

Kevin Greene

Brazoria County, Concerned Citizen

Kevin Maher  

Dallas County, Texas Patriot

Kevin Myers 

Lavaca County, Precinct Chair

Kevin Roshanaie 

Bexar County, Conservative Leader

Kevin Whitt 

Denton County, The Whitt Project, Founder*

Kieryn Foresman 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Conservative

Kim Garza 

Grayson County, Grassroots Activist

Kim Gray 

Tarrant County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Kim Green 

Cooke County, Conservative Texan

Kim Mcdonald 

Harris County, Conservative Leader

Kim Murphy  

Dallas County, Conservative Activist

Kimberley Gailey 

Williamson County, Texas Patriot

Kimberly Jacobi 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Kimberly Locke 

Wise County, Business Leader

Kimberly Neiman 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Kimberly Palermo 

Brazoria County, Concerned Texan

Kimberly Perez 

Harris County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Kirby Jones 

Fannin County, Business Leader

Kirk Lewis 

Bailey County, Precinct Chair

Kirsten McLaughlin 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Konrad Wiemann 

Dallas County, Concerned Texan

Kramer Tokerud 

Dallas County, Texas Patriot

Krista Shull 

Dallas County, Former Election Judge

Kristen Cox 

Tarrant County, Conservative Activist

Kristie Rutledge 

Aransas County, Grassroots Activist

Kristin Sanders 

Tarrant County, State Delegate

Kristy Cummings 

Maverick County, Conservative Activist

Kristy Ybarra 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Kyle Baker 

Collin County, Precinct Chair

Kyle Sexton 

Bexar County, Concerned Citizen

Kyna Farmer 

Cameron County, Realtor

Ladd Wilks 

Eastland County, Business Leader

Lalis Bledsoe 

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

Lana Cochran 

Comal County, Proud Patriot

Lance Hill 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Larock Flemings, MLS, ASCP 

Williamson County, Scientist

Larry Anders 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Larry Sexton 

Cherokee County, Proud Patriot

Larry Vrzalik 

Kaufman County, Grassroots Activist

Laura Biesel 

Dallas County, American Liberty Forum, Member*

Laura Eidt 

Dallas County, Medical Professional for Don Huffines

Laura Gallegos 

Travis County, Conservative Leader

Laura Klein Plunkett 

Williamson County, Conservative Texan

Laura Leigh Moore 

Dallas County, Conservative Leader

Laura Ray 

Denton County, Grassroots Conservative

Laura Rebekah Cone 

Kendall County, Business Leader

Lauren Bohannon 

Montgomery County, Grassroots Activist

Lauren Heese 

Harris County, Precinct Chair

Lauren Hofferber 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Lauren Scott 

Denton County, Conservative Leader

Lee Duncan 

Rockwall County, Liberty Activist

Lee McNear 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Lee Wallace 

Travis County, Proud Patriot

Leigh Ann Moser 

Harris County, Business Leader

Leighton Eaves 

Dallas County, Concerned Citizen

Len Guardino 

Montgomery County, Business Leader

Leon Leftwich 

McLennan County, Grassroots Activist

Leslie Maxwell 

Tarrant County, Business Leader

Leslie Needham 

Randall County, Proud Patriot

Leslie Stickland 

Parker County, Grassroots Activist

Leslie Strickland 

Tarrant County, Conservative Leader

Lezlie Mann  

Bell County, Grassroots Conservative

Lib “Elizabeth” Grimmett

Dallas County, Business Leader

Liesel Krach 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Liliana Rojas 

Bexar County, Student for Don Huffines

Linda Block 

Collin County, Conservative Republican

Linda Burns 

Hood County, Grassroots Activist

Linda Coulter 

Harris County, Conservative Activist

Linda Dickey 

Smith County, Concerned Texan

Linda Hayes 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Linda Lawrence 

Nacogdoches County, Grassroots Activist

Linda Whitmore Eudy 

Lubbock County, Grassroots Activist

Lindsay Sexton 

Cherokee County, Grassroots Activist

Lindsay York 

Denton County, Homeschool Advocate

Lionel McHargue 

McLennan County, Texas Patriot

Lisa Akerly 

Collin County, Precinct Chair

Lisa Burnette 

Jefferson County, Assistant to Mayor of Sour Lake

Lisa Catney 

Montgomery County, Grassroots Activist

Lisa Cunningham, RN 

Tarrant County, Medical Professional for Don Huffines

Lisa Doby 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Lisa Duran 

Travis County, Medical Professional for Don Huffines

Lisa Kreimes 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Lisa Langston 

Tarrant County, Texas Patriot

Lisa McCorquodale-Robalin 

Bexar County, Grassroots Activist

Lisa Sipe 

Tarrant County, Pro-Life Advocate

Lisa Williams 

Travis County, Attorney at Law

Liz James 

Collin County, Health Freedom Activist

Liz Moser 

Smith County, Educator for Don Huffines

Lizbeth Diaz 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Lizy Mungioli 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Lloyd R. R. French III 

Harris County, Business Leader

Logan Arnold

Bell County, Proud Patriot

Logan Gill 

Nueces County, Grassroots Activist

Logan Kennedy 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Loneta Milinowicz  

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

Loretta Dewitt 

Johnson County, Grassroots Activist

Lori Clements

Burnet County, Grassroots Activist

Lori DeLuca 

Collin County, Liberty Activist

Lori Loftin 

Collin County, Conservative Leader

Lori Mariani  

Collin County, Conservative Republican

Lori Parrish 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Lori Wilhite 

Llano County, Concerned Texan

Lou Vail 

Knox County, GOP County Chair

Luciano Chano De Leija 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Lucy Nicholas 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Lucy Trainor 

Hays County, Conservative Leader

Lucy Whitaker 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Luke Macias 

Bexar County, Conservative Leader

Luzviminda Ryan 

Dallas County, Concerned Citizen

Lydia Smith 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Lyle Land 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Lyleann McClellan Thee 

Tom Green County, Grassroots Activist

Lynette Gray 

Parker County, Grassroots Conservative

Lynn Allen 

Johnson County, Grassroots Activist

Lynn C. Staley 

Brown County, Texas Patriot

Maddy McCrary 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Maggie Tigh 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Malcolm Looney 

Parker County, Proud Patriot

Malinda Hall 

Denton County, Proud Patriot

Marc Robinson 

Anderson County, Educator for Don Huffines

Marcia French 

Midland County, Grassroots Conservative

Marcy Renneberg 

Williamson County, Conservative Leader

Marge Giangiulio 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Margie Creech 

Williamson County, Grassroots Activist

Maria Cristina Mosinko 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Maria Jones 

Dallas County, Conservative Activist

Maria Ramirez 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Maria Wiemann 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Mariana Tunnell 

Parker County, Conservative Texan

Marianne Wilson 

Potter County, Conservative Leader

Marilyn Dunn 

Henderson County, Grassroots Conservative

Mario Flores Jr. 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Mario Medina 

Hood County, Grassroots Activist

Mark Averitt 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Mark Brown 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Mark Buskuhl 

Denton County, Business Leader

Mark Chandler 

Brown County, Property Tax Reform Advocate

Mark Eisenmann 

Denton County, Conservative Leader

Mark Hairston 

Travis County, Business Leader

Mark Hayes 

Bastrop County, Proud Patriot

Mark Helmick 

Bowie County, Concerned Citizen

Mark Jones 

Navarro County, Grassroots Activist

Mark Webster 

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

Martha Gray 

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

Martha Smith 

Hill County, Conservative Leader

Martha Stalkfleet 

Tarrant County, Conservative Texan

Martin Holsome 

Cherokee County, City Council Member District 3 Rusk

Marty Briscoe 

Potter County, Freedom Advocate

Marvin Tyson 

Galveston County, Author, Conservative Activist

Mary Ann Franklin 

Lamar County, Proud Patriot

Mary Carpenter 

Williamson County, Grassroots Activist

Mary Childs 

Tarrant County, Precinct Chair

Mary Dunlap 

Tarrant County, Liberty Activist

Mary Nelson 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Mary Rogers 

Dallas County, Conservative Republican

Mary Runyan 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Conservative

Mary Strong 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Mary Sue McCarty 

Dallas County, National & State Delegate

Mason Davis 

Denton County, Conservative Texan

Matt Beebe 

Bexar County, Conservative Leader

Matt Blake 

Tarrant County, Concerned Citizen

Matt Forbes 

Tarrant County, Precinct Chair

Matt Hershman 

Collin County, Conservative Leader

Matt Knox 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Matt Martin 

Hood County, Concerned Texan

Matt McCall  

Kendall County, Business Owner

Matt Mills 

Hood County, Hood County Attorney*

Matt Rakoczy 

Tarrant County, Conservative Texan

Matt Rostami 

Collin County, Medical Professional for Don Huffines

Matt Szurek 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Matthew Burkes 

Nueces County, Conservative Activist

Matthew Gotto 

Wilson County, Conservative Activist

Matthew Patrick 

Dallas County, SREC, Precinct Chair

Matthew Poole 

Denton County, Ponder, TX, Mayor*

Matthew Ring 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Matthew Spano 

Parker County, Conservative Activist

Matthew Thompson 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Max Meindl 

Austin County, Grassroots Activist

Max Terry

Lee County, Concerned Citizen

McKendree Cochran 

Tarrant County, Business Leader

McKenzie Cook 

Lubbock County, Conservative Texan

Meagan Sellers 

Ellis County, Grassroots Activist

Meghan Nunnally 

Burnet County, Grassroots Activist

Melanie Graft 

Hood County, County Republican Party Vice-Chair of Elections

Melanie Mahon 

Hays County, Texas Patriot

Melbin Richeson 

Tarrant County, Freedom Advocate

Melia Reid 

Kaufman County, Grassroots Activist

Melissa A. Brown, CPA, MBA 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Melissa Mabry 

Erath County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Melissa Sapio 

Dallas County, Non-Profit Leader

Micah Ordway 

Tarrant County, Conservative Leader

Micah Taylor 

Tarrant County, Conservative Texan

Michael Anderson 

Travis County, Austin Republican Liberty Caucus Chair*

Michael Arbuckle 

Tarrant County, Texas Patriot

Michael Askins 

Collin County, Business Leader

Michael Cleveland 

Trinity County, Conservative Texan

Michael D. Ballantine 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Michael Fermier 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Michael Fetzer 

Dallas County, Precinct Chair

Michael Foster 

Williamson County, Freedom Advocate

Michael Geller 

Dallas County, Attorney

Michael Grambush 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

Michael J Biavati, MD, MBA 

Dallas County, Medical Doctor

Michael Leddy 

Dallas County, Liberty Activist

Michael Little 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Conservative

Michael McIver 

Tarrant County, Publisher, Texas Conservative Digest*

Michael Monteverde 

Harris County, Conservative Leader

Michael Olcott 

Parker County, Precinct Chair, Co-Founder of Parker County Conservatives*

Michael T. Fordyce 

Harris County, Proud Patriot

Michele Baker 

Liberty County, Grassroots Conservative

Michelle Baggett 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Michelle Evans 

Williamson County, Conservative Texan

Michelle Foster 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

Michelle Gardiner 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Michelle Gonzalez 

Bexar County, Grassroots Activist

Michelle Overby 

Aransas County, Grassroots Activist

Michelle Wolf 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Michelle York 

Eastland County, Impact Eastland County, Leader*

Mickael C. Elkins 

Tom Green County, Student for Don Huffines

Mike Masingill 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Mike Mcneff 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Mike Murnane 

Fort Bend County, Retired Sergeant Houston Police Department

Mike Olcott 

Parker County, Parker County Conservatives, President*

Mike Schanzmeyer 

Harris County, Liberty Activist

Mike Sivertsen 

Tarrant County, Conservative Republican

Mike Smith  

Cherokee County, Cherokee County Conservatives*

Mike Whelan 

Tarrant County, Business Leader

Mike Wolf 

Hunt County, Conservative Activist

Mikki James 

Bastrop County, Grassroots Activist

Milani Vanderplas 

Montgomery County, Grassroots Activist

Misha Fung 

Collin County, Concerned Texan

Misha Macias 

Bexar County, Conservative Leader

Misty Gajewski 

Rockwall County, Conservative Leader

Misty Kacho 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Mitchell Mink 

Wood County, Grassroots Activist

Mitzi Money  

Hunt County, Precinct Chair

Molly Ross 

Tarrant County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Monica Ceschan 

Collin County, Law and Order Advocate

Monica Hamilton 

Wise County, Grassroots Activist

Morgan West 

Scurry County, Texas Patriot

Morris Norwood 

Dallas County, Grassroots Conservative

Myron Goins 

Denton County, Business Leader

Nadia Salvino 

Dallas County, Conservative Activist

Nadine Rogers 

Hays County, Grassroots Activist

Nancy Cook 

Wichita County, Grassroots Conservative

Nancy Higgins 

Hood County, Secretary, Hood County Republican Club*

Nancy Roberts 

Upshur County, Grassroots Activist

Nancy Sahlstein 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Natalie Brockmeyer 

Denton County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Natalie Page 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Natalie Torres 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Nathan Ballmann 

Tarrant County, Freedom Advocate

Nathan Criswell 

Hood County, Former GOP County Chair

Nathan Macias 

Comal County, Former State Representative

Nathan Morgan 

Bexar County, Delegate

Nathan Whitson

Bexar County, Proud Patriot

Nathaniel Fischer 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Nativida Etienne-Maule 

Montgomery County, Stolen Voice/Urban Conservatives of America*

Nelson Recio Padron 

Harris County, Proud Patriot

Nicholas Ruiz 

Ellis County, Grassroots Conservative

Nick Granberry 

Wichita Falls County, Grassroots Activist

Nick Thomason 

Nacogdoches County, Conservative Texan

Nicole Boynton 

Bexar County, Business Leader

Nicole Davis 

Dallas County, Optometrist

Nicole Skoch 

Johnson County, Conservative Texan

Noah Betz 

Harris County, Student for Don Huffines

Norman Culp 

Montgomery County, Concerned Citizen

Norn Bartel 

Montgomery County, Proud Patriot

Olga Rosenblum 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Olivia Juenke 

Lavaca County, Grassroots Activist

Omar Monita  

Harris County, Student for Don Huffines

Oris Braswell 

Hill County, Grassroots Activist

Orville Dombrosky 

Jefferson County, Liberty Activist

Oscar Cintronmarina

Bell County, Grassroots Conservative

Osmundo Hinojos 

Orange County, Grassroots Activist

Owen Boggs 

Parker County, Student for Don Huffines

Pablo Janer 

Fort Bend County, Medical Professional for Don Huffines

Paige Rodges 

Tarrant County, Conservative Republican

Pam Buresh 

Tarrant County, Concerned Citizen

Pam Chadwick 

Van Zandt County, Conservative Activist

Pam Jones 

McLennan County, Concerned Citizen

Pamela Cox 

Garza County, Conservative Leader

Parker Johnson 

Rockwall County, Business Leader

Pat Shores 

Dallas County, Grassroots Conservative

Pat Snyder 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Patricia Bader 

Hidalgo County, Grassroots Activist

Patricia Date 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Patricia Fabby 

Ellis County, Concerned Texan

Patricia Flournoy 

Ellis County, Proud Patriot

Patricia Horwitz 

Guadalupe County, Grassroots Activist

Patricia Lander 

McLennan County, Grassroots Activist

Patricia Wheeldon 

Dallas County, Concerned Citizen

Patrick D Hawley 

Hill County, Grassroots Activist

Patrick G. Christian 

Hunt County, Grassroots Activist

Patrick Gibbons 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Patrick Searl 

Jefferson County, Concerned Texan

Patrick Sedeno 

Dallas County, Concerned Citizen

Patsy Fix 

Collin County, Business Leader

Pattie Barrett 

Harris County, Precinct Chair

Patty Gallagher 

Van Zandt County, Cultural Impact Team*

Paul Attwood 

Dallas County, United States Air Force*

Paul Brown 

Dallas County, Pro-Life Advocate

Paul Herman 

Kaufman County, Grassroots Activist

Paul Kroschewski 

Williamson County, Texas Patriot

Paul Luker 

Panola County, Proud Patriot

Paul Perez 

Bexar County, Conservative Leader

Paul Perry 

Ellis County, Ellis County Commissioner Pct. 3

Paul Sarvadi 

Montgomery County, Grassroots Conservative

Paul Wilke 

Bexar County, Business Leader

Paula Mireles 

Harris County, Conservative Texan

Paula Tacker 

Jasper County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Pauline B. Dedrick 

Dallas County, Citizens Project of East Dallas, Chair*

Peggy J Paul 

Brazoria County, Activist

Peter Curka 

Harris County, Proud Patriot

Phil Pepin 

Polk County, Concerned Texan

Philip Eby 

Bosque County, Conservative Republicans of Bosque County, Leader*

Phillip Mann 

Galveston County, Conservative Leader

Phillip Sullivan 

Harrison County, Conservative Leader

Piotr Fraczek 

Parker County, Conservative Leader

Porter Cameron 

Grayson County, Conservative Republican

Preston Wood 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Priscilla Canales 

Tarrant County, Concerned Texan

Priscilla Gonzalez 

Fort Bend County, Grassroots Activist

Rachel Marquez 

Harris County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Rachel Reitz 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Rachel Winn 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Rachell McKim 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Raimundo Portilla 

El Paso County, Grassroots Activist

Ramona Guillén 

Galveston County, Grassroots Activist

Randall Dunning 

Dallas County, Former SREC

Randall Kruse 

Lubbock County, Conservative Texan

Randy Bean 

Bexar County, Business Leader

Randy Egenbacher

Lubbock County, Texas Patriot

Randy Sims 

Midland County, Conservative Texan

Randy Wilson 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Raphael de La Soujeole 

Dallas County, Mechanical Engineer

Reba Griesinger 

Ellis County, Texas Patriot

Rebecca Dawson 

Dewitt County, Conservative Leader

Rebecca Hamilton

Bastrop County, Grassroots Activist

Rebecca Knop 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Rebecca Rodgers 

Tarrant County, Texas Patriot

Rebecca Tipton 

Guadalupe County, Grassroots Conservative

Rebecca Zganiacz 

Dallas County, Conservative Activist

Reida Marr 

Llano County, Proud Patriot

Rena Womack 

Montgomery County, Conservative Texan

Renee Hayes 

Wood County, Texas Patriot

Renee Stewart

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Rex McCarley 

Collin County, Conservative Leader

Rhonda Dornbusch 

Grayson County, Grassroots Activist

Rhonda Erwin 

Eastland County, Proud Patriot

Richard Bohnert 

Kendall County, Liberty Activist

Richard Davey 

Fannin County, Freedom Advocate

Richard Dawson 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Richard Illmer 

Dallas County, Conservative Republican

Richard Jones 

Taylor County, Concerned Texan

Richard McCook 

Tarrant County, Precinct Chair

Richard Mulina 

Travis County, Conservative Activist

Richard Pilone 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Richard Smith 

Randall County, Grassroots Activist

Richard Zienty 

Harris County, Conservative Texan

Rick Bennett 

San Augustine County, Proud Patriot

Rick Fender 

Grayson County, Independent Contractor

Rick Illmer 

Dallas County, Freedom Advocate

Rick Jackson 

Kaufman County, Precinct Chair

Rick Rivera 

Ector County, Proud Patriot

Rick Shirley

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Rick Turrentine 

Harris County, Independent Oil & Gas Land Consultant

Rickey Mann 

Polk County, Freedom Advocate

Ricky Moser 

Wichita County, Conservative Texan

Ritchie Alter 

Collin County, Freedom Advocate

Rob Phillips 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Rob Tong 

Collin County, Conservative Leader

Robbie Haroldson 

Tarrant County, Texas Patriot

Robbin Marvin 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Robert Carter 

Hood County, Conservative Leader

Robert Daigle 

Galveston County, Conservative Activist

Robert Douglas 

Denton County, IT Project Manager

Robert J. Bourland 

Ellis County, Grassroots Conservative

Robert Kecseg 

Wood County, Precinct Chair, Former SREC

Robert Larson 

Collin County, Conservative Texan

Robert Lewis 

Bailey County, Conservative Texan

Robert Matz 

Gonzales County, Texas Patriot

Robert Nelson 

Tarrant County, Texas Patriot

Robert Petitt 

Collin County, Proud Patriot

Robert Ragsdale 

Montague County, Grassroots Activist

Robert Reddy 

Collin County, Concerned Citizen

Robert Stover 

Brazoria County, Grassroots Activist

Robert Tokerud 

Dallas County, Freedom Advocate

Robert Warren 

Collin County, Collin County Conservative Republicans Board Member*

Robert West 

Delta County, Precinct Chair, Author of The Five Star Plan

Robert Wetzel 

Kaufman County, Faith Leader

Robert Wilson 

Cameron County, Business Owner

Roberta McGuffin 

Williamson County, State Delegate

Robin Fenlaw 

Wichita County, Proud Patriot

Robyn Daniels 

Smith County, Liberty Activist

Rod Wells 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Rodney Carr 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Rodney Casey 

Shackelford County, State Convention Delegate

Rodney Ebeling 

Bell County, Grassroots Activist

Rodolfo Gomez 

Tarrant County, Conservative Texan

Roel van Eck 

Fannin County, Grassroots Activist

Roger Demaree 

Tarrant County, Conservative Republican

Roger Webb 

Johnson County, Concerned Citizen

Roland Heidenhofer 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Rolando Garcia 

Harris County, SREC

Ron Hansen 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Ron Miller 

Jones County, Freedom Advocate

Ron Reazor 

Collin County, Prosper Citizens Group PAC*

Ron Rogers 

Hunt County, Precinct Chair

Ron Schmidt 

Brazoria County, Conservative Leader

Ron Smith 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Conservative

Ronald C. Walston 

Tom Green County, Grassroots Activist

Ronald Kluver 

Bexar County, Conservative Leader

Ronald Pendergraft 

Tarrant County, Conservative Leader

Ronaldy Darby 

Jefferson County, Proud Patriot

Ronnie Brooks

Denton County, Concerned Citizen

Ronnie Shafer 

Kaufman County, Grassroots Activist

Rosa Ramirez 

Tarrant County, Precinct Chair

Roseanne Norman 

Nueces County, Freedom Advocate

Roxanna Kennedy 

Coleman County, Grassroots Activist

Roy Getting 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Roy Washburn 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Roy Willis 

Tarrant County, Constitutional Conservative

Royce Cheek 

Collin County, Proud Patriot

Royce Lewis 

Lubbock County, Concerned Citizen

Rudy Walker 

Rockwall County, Conservative Texan

Russ Darbyshire 

Bastrop County, Proud Patriot

Russell Carlisle, DO 

Collin County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Russell Reid 

Eastland County, Highway Patrolman

Ruth Chambers 

Comal County, Grassroots Activist

Ruth Ray 

Tarrant County, Precinct Chair

Ruth York 

Eastland County, Precinct Chair; Tea Party Patriots of Eastland County, Vice President*; Texas Family Defense Committee, Interim Chair*

Ryan Bohn 

Travis County, Conservative Leader

Ryan Davis 

Tarrant County, Liberty Activist

Ryan Hague 

Harris County, Grassroots Conservative

Ryan Harkins 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Ryan Jacoby 

Williamson County, Liberty Activist

Ryan Malone  

Collin County, Concerned Texan

Ryan Moore 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Ryan Murphy 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Ryan Plemmons 

Dallas County, Conservative Leader

Ryan Simpson 

Travis County, Conservative Grassroots Leader

Ryan Sissom 

Bastrop County, Grassroots Activist

Ryan Sloma 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Ryan Stephens 

Tarrant County, Concerned Citizen

Ryan Sullivan 

Collin County, Texas Patriot

Ryan Williams 

Tarrant County, Concerned Texan

Sally Jilek

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Sam Anderson

Leon County, Former Precinct Chair

Sam Bean 

Bexar County, Conservative Leader

Sam Brown 

Kendall County, Proud Patriot

Sam Darley 

Brazoria County, Grassroots Conservative

Sam Swinton 

Ellis County, Conservative Texan

Sam Weatherby 

Taylor County, Conservative Activist

Samantha Davis 

Parker County, Conservative Educator

Sammy Walker 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Samuel Marinov 

Harris County, Freedom Advocate

Samuel Smith 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Sandie Hampton 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Conservative

Sandra Duffer 

Wise County, Grassroots Activist

Sandra Lauw 

Guadalupe County, Proud Patriot

Sandra Morello 

Waller County, Conservative Leader

Sandra Murphy 

Hood County, Liberty Activist

Sandra Saenz 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Sandra Scholten 

Collin County, Conservative Activist

Sandy Neff 

Dallas County, Conservative Activist

Sang Lam 

Dallas County, Conservative Leader

Santiago Nava 

Dallas County, Freedom Advocate

Santiago Peña 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Sarah Bryant 

Bexar County, Conservative Republican

Sarah Horner 

Comanche County, Concerned Texan

Sarah Marvin 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Sarah Rose 

Bexar County, Concerned Citizen

Sarah Rose Giovanelli 

Bexar County, Grassroots Activist

Sarah Stickland 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Sarah Trost 

Harris County, Freedom Advocate

Scarlet Baron 

Kaufman County, Trinity Family Church Parishioner

Schuyler Wight 

Ector County, Rancher

Scott Barker 

Hood County, Proud Patriot

Scott Cook 

Collin County, Conservative Leader

Scott Damon 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

Scott Fullerton 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Scott Hommel 

Lamar County, Texas Patriot

Scott McKim 

Dallas County, Grassroots Conservative

Scott Peyton 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Scott Ragsdill 

Rockwall County, Conservative Texan

Scott Walker 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Sean McGarity 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Sean Sheridan 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Sean Themea 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Sera Daugherty 

Wichita County, Proud Patriot

Serena Ashcroft 

Collin County, Conservative Texan

Serena Keeler 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Shandi Huddleston 

Wichita County, Grassroots Activist

Shane Egan 

Dallas County, Liberty Activist

Shanna Ware 

Denton County, Conservative Republican

Shannon Cagnina 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Shannon Graham 

Dallas County, Conservative Activist

Shannon Paul 

Tarrant County, Education Freedom Advocate

Shannon Schwans 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Shannon Urbanosky 

Tarrant County, Concerned Texan

Sharon Armke 

Hays County, Grassroots Conservative

Sharon Fisher 

Harris County, Conservative Activist

Sharon James 

Cooke County, Conservative Texan

Sharon Logan 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Sharon Smith 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Sharon Smith 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Conservative

Sharonda Harguess 

Wood County, Grassroots Conservative

Shawn Leege 

Travis County, Business Leader

Shawn Lynch 

Tarrant County, Texas Patriot

Shelby Griesinger 

Travis County, Texas Scorecard, Director of Development*

Shelley Ebeling 

Bell County, Grassroots Activist

Shelley Gene McBride 

Grayson County, Business Leader

Shelley Reeher 

Wichita County, Freedom Advocate

Shellie Hanlin 

Denton County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Shelly Waddell 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist

Sheridan King 

Tarrant County, Precinct Chair

Sherrel Mock 

Lamar County, Grassroots Conservative

Sherry Lewis 

Tarrant County, Conservative Activist

Shirley Breedlove 

Liberty County, Concerned Citizen

Shonda Carter 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Conservative

Sid Stengel 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

SJ Schwartz 

Williamson County, Grassroots Activist

Sofia Warren-Sanchez 

Dallas County, Law Student

Sonal Tandale 

Dallas County, Conservative Activist

Stacey Zarras 

Denton County, Conservative Leader

Stacia Holt 

Dallas County, Second Amendment Activist

Stacie Burleson 

Burleson County, Grassroots Activist

Stacie Neu 

Hood County, Conservative Texan

Stacy Penny 

Tarrant County, Precinct Chair

Stacy Ray 

Harris County, Proud Patriot

Stan Martin

Dallas County, Concerned Citizen

Stella Milam  

Walker County, Liberty Activist

Stephani Reazor 

Collin County, Precinct Chair

Stephanie Amos 

Bexar County, Proud Patriot

Stephanie Gregory 

Collin County, Conservative Republican

Stephen Brock 

Galveston County, Concerned Texan

Stephen Dominick 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Stephen Foster 

Hood County, Texas Patriot

Stephen Kallas 

Collin County, Collin County GOP Legislative Priorities Committee, Chairman*; True Texas Project – Collin County, Director*

Stephen Parker 

Archer County, Conservative Texan

Stephen Smith 

Harris County, Small Business Owner

Stephen Young 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Steve Biggers 

Hood County, Conservative Texan

Steve Blessing

Denton County, Texas Patriot

Steve Gray 

Somervell County, Conservative Republican

Steve Huffman 

Rockwall County, Grassroots Activist

Steve Mims 

Walker County, Proud Patriot

Steven Belcher 

Tarrant County, Business Leader

Steven Catt 

Nueces County, Faith Leader

Steven Crippe 

Ellis County, Veteran for Don Huffines

Steven Davies 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Steven Gray 

Parker County, Liberty Activist

Steven Heath 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Steven Pinckard 

Liberty County, Grassroots Activist

Steven Scrogum 

Wise County, Proud Patriot

Stryker Donaldson 

Tarrant County, Conservative Texan

Stuart Spitzer 

Kaufman County, Former Texas State House Member

Sue Cyr 

Tarrant County, Pro-Life Leader

Sue Randall 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Suezette Griffin 

Brazoria County, Grassroots Activist

Sumer McCarley 

Collin County, Conservative Leader

Suresh Kumar 

Collin County, Precinct Chair

Susan Adams 

El Paso County, Conservative Leader

Susan B. Cohrs 

Dallas County, Coppell Republican Club, Secretary*

Susan Carr 

Wichita County, Conservative Texan

Susan Davey 

Hays County, Grassroots Activist

Susan Goen 

Bosque County, Concerned Citizen

Susan Griffith 

Denton County, True Texas Project – Denton County, Co-Director*

Susan Heath 

Tarrant County, Liberty Activist

Susan Horton 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Susan Mccord 

Wichita County, Conservative Republican

Susan P. Simpson 

Gregg County, Conservative Leader

Susan Soule 

Tarrant County, Concerned Citizen

Susan Taylor 

Donaldson Collin County, Concerned Texan

Susanna Blodgett 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Susanna Van Vickle 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Suzanne Belton Shaver 

Tarrant County, Texas Patriot

Suzanne Blackstone 

Denton County, Precinct Chair, Golden Corrider Republican Women, Former President*

Suzanne Merrill 

Harris County, Concerned Citizen

Suzette Teague 

Tarrant County, Conservative Texan

Sylvia Fuller 

Parker County, Conservative Texan

Tad Preston 

Denton County, Grassroots Conservative

Tamara Coleman 

Fort Bend County, True Texas Project – Harris Country, Leader

Tamara Pachan 

Hays County, Conservative Texan

Tami Baranowski 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Tammy Blair 

Smith County, Conservative Activist

Tammy Pipho 

Montgomery County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Tammy Warren 

Collin County, Collin County Conservative Republicans, Treasurer*

Tanner Putnam 

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

Tanya Noble 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Taylor Tokerud 

Dallas County, Infantryman

Teddi Hill 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Teresa Bowman 

Clay County, Liberty Activist

Teresa Carrow 

Tarrant County, Conservative Republican

Teresa Dear 

Williamson County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Teresa Frady

Cameron County, Liberty Activist

Teresa Mordica 

Atascosa County, Grassroots Activist

Teresa Valdez 

Brazoria County, Grassroots Activist

Teri Horne 

Wood County, Second Amendment Activist

Terri Coggins 

Johnson County, Concerned Texan

Terri Obermiller 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Terri Symonds 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Terry Fokas 

Collin County, Business Leader

Terry McCarty 

Travis County, Texas Patriot

Terry Rogers 

Grayson County, Conservative Texan

Theresa Masse 

Comal County, Freedom Advocate

Theresa Struckmeyer 

Collin County, Precinct Chair

Thomas B. Burrows 

Dallas County, Precinct Chair

Thomas Barrett 

Harris County, Freedom Advocate

Thomas Brosseau 

Dallas County, Conservative Activist

Thomas McDaniels 

Gregg County, Pastor

Thomas Moore 

Dallas County, Business & Finance Leader

Thomas Reding 

Karnes County, Business Leader

Tiffanie Fowler 

Denton County, Grassroots Activist, Patient Advocate

Tiffany Davis 

Montgomery County, Grassroots Activist

Tiffany Menerey 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Tim Bertram 

Travis County, Business Leader

Tim Bundick 

Nueces County, Concerned Citizen

Tim Dillard 

Kendall County, Business Leader

Tim Hardin 

Tarrant County, Conservative Leader

Tim Hardy 

Tarrant County, Concerned Citizen

Tim Tinerella 

Montague County, Oil Field Truck Driver, Small Ranch Owner

Timothy Dillard

Fort Bend County, Business Leader

Timothy Kelley 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Timothy Nelson 

Bexar County, Conservative Texan

Timothy Rose 

Harris County, Concerned Citizen

Timothy Stutts 

Henderson County, Grassroots Activist

Tina Dorpinghaus 

Comal County, Conservative Texan

TJ Fabby 

Ellis County, State and National Delegate

Todd Matthews 

Frio County, Rancher

Todd Meyer 

Ellis County, Freedom Advocate

Tom Baron 

Kaufman County, Grassroots Activist

Tom Cottar 

Harris County, Business Leader

Tom Gilchrist 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Tom Glass 

Harris County, Texas Constitutional Enforcement, Founder*

Tom Hammond 

Walker County, Conservative Activist

Tom Mayfield 

Dallas County, Business Leader

Tom McMeans 

Lubbock County, Conservative Texan

Tom Moore  

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

Tom Pauken 

Nueces County, Republican Party of Texas, Former Chair*

Tommy Brents 

Liberty County, Liberty Activist

Tommy Hendrix 

Hays County, Grassroots Activist

Tommy Kimbell 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Tony Congine 

Collin County, Business Leader

Tony Guajardo 

Travis County, Grassroots Leader

Tony McDonald 

Travis County, Concerned Citizen

Tony Shaw 

Dallas County, Conservative Republican

Tony Shepherd 

Denton County, Conservative Texan

Tore Fossum 

Walker County, Grassroots Activist

Tori Sellers 

Eastland County, Liberty Activist

Toya Hall 

Midland County, Grassroots Activist

Traci Fuentes 

Fort Bend County, Conservative Educator

Tracy Eby 

Bosque County, Registered Nurse

Tracy Menefee 

Tarrant County, Disability Rights Advocate

Tracy Phelan 

Collin County, Conservative Activist

Tracy Thomas 

Collin County, Precinct Chair

Travis Burrer Jr. 

Gillespie County, Conservative Texan

Travis Malone 

Tarrant County, State Delegate

Trenda Adkins 

otter County, Concerned Texan

Trey Ivison 

Dallas County, Conservative Texan

Trey Mays 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

Trey Trainor 

Hays County, Trump Appointee

Trip Long 

Wichita County, Business Leader

Ty Bell 

Montgomery County, Grassroots Activist

Ty Smith 

Gillespie County, Concerned Citizen

Ty Tipton 

Tarrant County, Business Leader

Uzma Janjua 

Collin County, Concerned Texan

Valerie Bishop 

Denton County, Homeschool Advocate

Valerie Breaux 

Montgomery County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Velvet Tauras 

Williamson County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Verna Venander 

Bexar County, Grassroots Activist

Vicki Entrekin 

Henderson County, Grassroots Conservative

Vicki Pierce 

Hood County, Conservative Leader

Vicki Tynedale 

Cherokee County, Business Owner

Victoria Eby 

Hill County, Registered Nurse

Victoria Ríos

Bexar County, Medical Freedom Advocate

Virginia Abel 

Erath County, Texas Patriot

Virginia Barlow, MD 

Bexar County, Medical Professional for Don Huffines

Virginia Fortney 

Dallas County, Freedom Advocate

Virginia Stickland 

Parker County, Grassroots Activist

Vladimir De Frenceschi 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Von Hall 

Harris County, Grassroots Activist

Wade Meeker 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Walker York 

Eastland County, Grassroots Activist

Walter Clements 

Wise County, Conservative Leader

Walter Glasscock 

Colorado County, Real Estate

Wanda L. Brewer 

Tarrant County, Pro-Life Advocate, Election Judge, Member of Metroplex Republican Womens Club

Wanda Neubauer 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Warren Ackley 

Harris County, Grassroots Conservative

Warren Norred 

Tarrant County, SREC, SD 10

Wayne Blevins 

Wood County, Proud Patriot

Wayne Carpenter 

Taylor County, Business Owner

Wayne Sanchez 

Wichita county, Concerned Citizen

Wendy Brooks

Lee County, Conservative Activist

Wendy Kecseg 

Wood County, Conservative Texan

Wes Brumit 

Harrison County, Former County Chair

Wes Smith 

Tarrant County, Proud Patriot

Wes Snyder 

Dallas County, Concerned Citizen

Weston Guy Simmons 

Travis County, Grassroots Activist

Will Thompson 

Harris County, Conservative Activist

William Black 

Comal County, Freedom Advocate

William Byrd

Galveston County, Texas Conservative

William Gallagher 

Kaufman County, Liberty Activist

William Gilcrease 

Young County, Business Leader

William Hairston 

Dallas County, Proud Patriot

William Hayes 

Tarrant County, Conservative Leader

William J. O’Connell II 

Tarrant County, Conservative Texan

William Kelly  

Bexar County, Conservative Republican

William Robertson 

Travis County, Texas Patriot

William Russell 

Dallas County, Concerned Texan

William Singer

Collin County, Concerned Citizen

William Taylor 

Ellis County, Grassroots Activist

William Witzsche 

Nueces County, Grassroots Conservative

William Zimmerman 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Activist

Winnie Hoover 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

WJ Whitaker 

Tarrant County, Grassroots Conservative

Wyatt Perry 

Bexar County, Conservative Activist

Wynne Wideman 

Dallas County, Non-Profit Leader

Yakini Wisdom

Bexar County, Business Leader

Yonic Medina 

Dallas County, Conservative Activist

Zach Fiedler 

Dallas County, Grassroots Activist

Zach Robinson 

Eastland County, Conservative Texan

Zachary Baker 

Montgomery County, Conservative Activist

Zachary Litchford 

Collin County, Grassroots Activist

*For Identification Purposes Only